Victorian HPV GRAND PRIX Series FINAL
Team Number 12/10/2019
NumberTeamOrganisationClass
1ToothlessWattle RacingCommunity
2WhipstickWattle RacingComm Mixed
3Shes The ManWattle RacingComm Female
5SombraeroWoodleigh SchoolOpen
6InflamedGirton Grammar SchoolSenior
7PegasusSt Margaret'S And Berwick Grammar SchoolSenior Female
8White Line FeverCreek Street Christian CollegeSenior
9Dinky DotsMount Eliza Secondary CollegeSenior Female
10EcorushWhite Hills PsJunior
11StormBeaconsfield Primary SchoolJunior Open
12MatrixGtrikes/roderageCommunity
14Matrix ProGtrikes/roderageCommunity
16MysticalD-Town RacingCommunity
17TorpecoWhite Hills PsJunior
18PipsqueakPipsqueak RacingJunior Open
19PipPipsqueak RacingJunior
20AttitudePipsqueak RacingMiddle
21SqueakPipsqueak RacingMiddle Female
23Grey NomadsPipsqueak RacingComm Mixed
24SarcasticPipsqueak RacingSenior
26Arrow-DynamicCreek Street Christian CollegeJunior Open
27ElectraSt Margaret'S And Berwick Grammar SchoolComm Mixed
28BlueWaverley Christian CollegeOpen
29GoldWaverley Christian CollegeOpen
30BlackWaverley Christian CollegeJunior Open
31UltravioletLardner RacingComm Female
35AJAXBendigo South East CollegeMiddle Female
37SharksBonbeach Primary School - Bps RacingJunior
38StingraysBonbeach Primary School - Bps RacingJunior
39Red RocketTooradin Primary SchoolJunior
40Flamin' MozziesTooradin Primary SchoolJunior
41CIRCrank It RacingComm Mixed
43CreekersKororoit Creek Primary SchoolJunior Open
44Lickety SplitKororoit Creek Primary SchoolJunior
50Unicorn HuntersMount Eliza Secondary CollegeOpen
51Track BurnersMount Eliza Secondary CollegeOpen
52Luna ChicksMount Eliza Secondary CollegeMiddle Female
53Calamity JaneSea-Jays RacingMasters
54The BlackfishKooweerup Secondary CollegeOpen
57ViperJells Park AlumniComm Mixed
59IronmanBeaconsfield Primary SchoolJunior Open
60Rolling Probable CauseWombat RacingMasters
64CetoSt Margaret'S And Berwick Grammar SchoolMiddle
66Senior WizardWonthaggi Secondary CollegeOpen
67Open WizardWonthaggi Secondary CollegeOpen
68Hampton HustlersHampton Park Primary SchoolJunior Open
69InfusionGirton Grammar SchoolMiddle
70IntroubleGirton Grammar SchoolMiddle
71IncapableGirton Grammar SchoolMasters
72PonchoWoodleigh SchoolCommunity
73ZeusSt Margaret'S And Berwick Grammar SchoolMiddle
74Team ZSt Margaret'S And Berwick Grammar SchoolSenior
75PerzeusSt Margaret'S And Berwick Grammar SchoolOpen
76Moss RoccaMillicent High School Hpv Racing TeamComm Mixed
78Bups1Beaconsfield Upper Primary SchoolJunior Open
79Bups VetsBeaconsfield Upper Primary SchoolMasters
84Beacon JetsBeaconhills CollegeJunior
85Beacon BlazersBeaconhills CollegeOpen
87PhilipaPeninsula Human PowerCommunity
88GoldmemberPeninsula Human PowerCommunity
89Old BullsPeninsula Human PowerMasters
90VanillaPeninsula Human PowerOpen
91Work In ProgressEdec Hpv TeamSenior Female
92Ant Hill MobEdec Hpv TeamOpen
93Dark GremlinsEdec Hpv TeamSenior
95Dollar Bag Of Mixed LolliesEdec Hpv TeamComm Mixed
97Space MonkeysMount Eliza Secondary CollegeMiddle
99Bee MovieRowellyn Park Primary SchoolJunior Female
100Monster's IncRowellyn Park Primary SchoolJunior
101EvoKingswood CollegeSenior
102Double TroubleFrankston High SchoolOpen
103Ghost RiderFrankston High SchoolMiddle
104EnvyMaiden Gully Primary SchoolJunior Open
105Miss ZippyMaiden Gully Primary SchoolJunior
106ShazzamJells Park Primary SchoolJunior
107VanquishJells Park Primary SchoolJunior
108Team 3Jells Park Primary SchoolJunior
113IntmidatorWeeroona College BendigoMiddle
114BoomerangWeeroona College BendigoMiddle
115WhippyWeeroona College BendigoSenior
116ApolloSt Margaret'S And Berwick Grammar SchoolJunior
118Beacon ScorchersBeaconhills CollegeOpen
120Zero GravityMt Eliza PsJunior Female
121Light SpeedMt Eliza PsJunior
124The Big CheeseCaulfield Grammar SchoolOpen
125Cheese TooCaulfield Grammar SchoolOpen
127Overport 1Overport Primary SchoolJunior Open
128Overport 2Overport Primary SchoolJunior Open
130Trump Trikes EliteTeam RelentlessComm Mixed
131DragonsLaurimar Primary SchoolJunior
132PhoenixLaurimar Primary SchoolJunior
133GriffinsLaurimar Primary SchoolJunior
134FirecrackersDerinya Primary SchoolJunior Open
135Hot WheelsDerinya Primary SchoolJunior Open
136HypersonicDerinya Primary SchoolJunior Open
137Flying RosellasEmerald Secondary CollegeMiddle
139Team ASt Margaret'S And Berwick Grammar SchoolOpen
141WaspBeaconsfield Primary SchoolJunior Female
143HerbieMornington Racing TeamCommunity
144A roar ACaulfield Grammar SchoolSenior Female
145PearcedCaulfield Grammar SchoolMiddle
146The ApostlesMount Eliza Secondary CollegeMasters
147Expected 2.0Expected RacingComm Mixed
149Kps ThunderKingswood Primary SchoolJunior
150Kps LightningKingswood Primary SchoolJunior Open
151Cwps WolvesCranbourne West P.sJunior
152Cwps PupsCranbourne West P.sJunior
154GhostGolden Square Primary SchoolJunior Female
155PacmanGolden Square Primary SchoolJunior Open
156Orange DeterminatorsRossbourne SchoolOpen
157Red DeterminatorsRossbourne SchoolOpen
158Yellow DeterminatorsRossbourne SchoolOpen
159BlazersCockatoo Primary SchoolJunior
161Lloyd Street PrimaryLloyd Street PrimaryJunior Open
162MoonlightDB RacingOpen
163SunshineDB RacingOpen
164Toe-Knee-HandSt. Arnaud Secondary CollegeOpen
165Horrible HoundSt. Arnaud Secondary CollegeOpen
166FearlessEmerald Secondary CollegeOpen
167maddogsGleneagles Secondary CollegeMiddle
168champsGleneagles Secondary CollegeCommunity
169The ChiefWestern Port SCMiddle
170MEC 1Maryborough Education CentreJunior
171MEC 2Maryborough Education CentreJunior
172Cat-a-tonicFast Cats RacingCommunity
173Cat-a-lysisFast Cats RacingComm Female
Number of records: 126
Casey Fields Cranbourne East