Casey Cardinia HPV 6 Hr round 1 Casey 2 loops
Results of Casey Cardinia 2014 Round 1 - Casey Cardinia 6 Hr round 1


Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap
1 38 Trump Trikes Platt Racing Community Elite 169 6:00:54.874
2 37 Mini Me Platt Racing Community 161 6:02:52.524 8 Laps 8 Laps
3 20 Predator Instinct Racing Community 157 6:02:11.355 12 Laps 4 Laps
4 36 Trisled Trisled Racing Community Elite 156 6:01:30.711 13 Laps 1 Lap
5 65 Likes Turtles Inception Racing Community Elite 153 6:02:59.303 16 Laps 3 Laps
6 52 Zeus St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar Open 151 6:01:01.168 18 Laps 2 Laps
7 4 Whipstick Get Crackin Wattle Racing Community Elite 151 6:01:18.645 18 Laps 17.477
8 35 DangerZone Woodleigh School Open 143 6:02:56.579 26 Laps 8 Laps
9 19 Hong Kong Tiger Highview College Open 141 6:01:30.390 28 Laps 2 Laps
10 1 Adimov Rode Rage Community 139 6:02:16.455 30 Laps 2 Laps
11 44 Pacemakers EDEC HPV Team Veteran 138 6:02:40.582 31 Laps 1 Lap
12 30 UNO Crusoe College Open 136 6:01:00.865 33 Laps 2 Laps
13 11 Shagged Maiden Gully Community Racing Veteran 136 6:01:49.164 33 Laps 48.299
14 43 Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies EDEC HPV Team Senior Sec 136 6:02:13.171 33 Laps 24.007
15 3 Redline Racing RedLine Racing Aus Inc Community 135 6:03:30.998 34 Laps 1 Lap
16 21 Unleashed Dirty Mongrel Racing Community 134 6:01:07.149 35 Laps 1 Lap
17 51 Ceto St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar Open Girls 134 6:03:02.831 35 Laps 1:55.682
18 39 In Trouble Girton Grammar School Middle Sec 132 6:02:23.258 37 Laps 2 Laps
19 28 Gaffa Victory Christian College Middle Sec 129 6:01:33.078 40 Laps 3 Laps
20 53 Scorpius St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar Open 128 6:01:21.102 41 Laps 1 Lap
21 57 Horton Drouin Secondary College Middle Sec 124 6:01:21.949 45 Laps 4 Laps
22 10 Eco Rush White Hills Primary School Junior Sec 124 6:02:33.980 45 Laps 1:12.031
23 41 Pink EDEC HPV Team Community 124 6:03:05.227 45 Laps 31.247
24 48 Electra St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar Veteran 123 6:01:09.524 46 Laps 1 Lap
25 12 Hit or Miss Maiden Gully Community Racing Open Girls 123 6:01:09.649 46 Laps 0.125
26 29 Zoniac Victory Christian College Junior Sec 123 6:03:08.176 46 Laps 1:58.527
27 7 Gecko 1 Gecko Racing Community 122 6:02:20.447 47 Laps 1 Lap
28 50 Taurus St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar Open Girls 119 6:02:18.276 50 Laps 3 Laps
29 31 The Hulk Frankston High School Open 116 6:01:19.612 53 Laps 3 Laps
30 33 Electric Feel Woodleigh School Middle Sec 113 6:01:04.535 56 Laps 3 Laps
31 58 Bite Me Mt Eliza Secondary College Senior Sec 113 6:02:21.167 56 Laps 1:16.632
32 62 Flippers KooWeeRup Secondary College Open 111 6:02:19.552 58 Laps 2 Laps
33 18 Jaffatoo St Pauls AGS (Warragul) Open 111 6:03:26.518 58 Laps 1:06.966
34 26 Thunder Down Under D Town Racing Community 110 6:00:58.884 59 Laps 1 Lap
35 34 POW Woodleigh School Community 108 6:01:58.511 61 Laps 2 Laps
36 42 Gremlins EDEC HPV Team Middle Sec 108 6:02:52.080 61 Laps 53.569
37 40 Infusion Girton Grammar School Middle Sec 107 6:02:07.501 62 Laps 1 Lap
38 9 Torpeco White Hills Primary School Junior Sec 107 6:02:58.160 62 Laps 50.659
39 23 Sneaky Padua College Open 107 6:03:09.932 62 Laps 11.772
40 22 Open Wizard Wonthaggi Secondary College Open 106 6:02:32.376 63 Laps 1 Lap
41 8 Gecko 3 Gecko Racing Community 105 6:03:07.457 64 Laps 1 Lap
42 2 Paragon Rode Rage Community 105 6:03:34.054 64 Laps 26.597
43 59 She's Well Fit Mt Eliza Secondary College Open 103 6:02:45.833 66 Laps 2 Laps
44 61 Luigi the bandicoot KooWeeRup Secondary College Middle Sec 101 6:01:40.331 68 Laps 2 Laps
45 68 Senior Wizard Wonthaggi Secondary College Senior Sec 100 6:01:05.714 69 Laps 1 Lap
46 49 Cassiopeia St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar Senior Sec 98 6:02:56.865 71 Laps 2 Laps
47 47 Shooting Star St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar Junior Sec 98 6:03:55.354 71 Laps 58.489
48 56 The Lorax Drouin Secondary College Middle Sec 96 6:03:57.240 73 Laps 2 Laps
49 54 Skippy Western Port Secondary College Middle Sec 95 6:01:15.561 74 Laps 1 Lap
50 6 Red Rocket Tooradin Primary School Junior Sec 93 6:02:15.428 76 Laps 2 Laps
51 17 Jaffa St Pauls AGS (Warragul) Senior Sec 93 6:02:29.232 76 Laps 13.804
52 32 Lakeside Rockets Lakeside Lutheran College Open 92 6:01:54.443 77 Laps 1 Lap
53 5 Flamin Mozzies Tooradin Primary School Junior Sec 91 6:02:26.933 78 Laps 1 Lap
54 67 Stripy Tiger St Peters College Middle Sec 86 6:02:05.918 83 Laps 5 Laps
55 66 Mirboo North Tigers Mirboo North Secondary College Community 85 6:01:34.543 84 Laps 1 Lap
56 60 The Green Wedge KooWeeRup Secondary College Community 85 6:04:47.112 84 Laps 3:12.569
57 55 Cat in the Hat Drouin Secondary College Junior Sec 83 6:02:28.350 86 Laps 2 Laps
58 15 Hulk Beaconsfied Primary School Junior Sec 80 6:01:14.179 89 Laps 3 Laps
59 16 Iron Man Beaconsfied Primary School Junior Sec 80 6:01:57.568 89 Laps 43.389
60 63 BM College Racing Bacchus Marsh College Community 79 6:02:41.099 90 Laps 1 Lap
61 64 BM College Racing 2 Bacchus Marsh College Open 78 6:02:45.863 91 Laps 1 Lap
62 45 Andromeda St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar Junior Sec 77 6:04:32.114 92 Laps 1 Lap
63 46 Cosmic Rocket St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar Junior Sec 69 6:05:32.894 100 Laps 8 Laps
64 27 Bruce Ballarat Christian College Middle Sec 65 6:03:57.791 104 Laps 4 Laps
65 13 Dash Beaconsfied Primary School Junior Sec 52 6:04:15.023 117 Laps 13 Laps
DNS 14 Catwoman Beaconsfied Primary School Junior Sec DNS
DNS 25 Surge Padua College Middle Sec DNS
Generated on 22/02/2014 20:03